Week 48

Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Locatie
Elburg E4 Sparta (Zw) E4 02-12-2023 09:00 't Huiken

Week 49

Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Locatie
Sparta (Zw) F1 Hellas '63 F1 09-12-2023 09:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) E6 Elburg E3 09-12-2023 09:00 Victorium
Dindoa E4 Sparta (Zw) E3 09-12-2023 10:00 Dindoa-hal
Sparta (Zw) E4 Oranje Zwart E2 09-12-2023 10:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) E2 Exakwa E2 09-12-2023 10:00 Victorium
De Meeuwen E1 Sparta (Zw) E1 09-12-2023 11:00 Meeuwen-hal
Sparta (Zw) D4 Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D4 09-12-2023 11:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) D3 DOS '46/VDK Groep D2 09-12-2023 12:00 Victorium
Exakwa C3 Sparta (Zw) C3 09-12-2023 12:00 Sportcentrum De Koploper
Regio '72 F1 Sparta (Zw) F2 09-12-2023 12:10 De Wieken
Sparta (Zw) D1 Unitas/Perspectief D2 09-12-2023 13:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) C4 Hellas '63 C2 09-12-2023 14:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) C2 Exakwa C2 09-12-2023 15:00 Victorium
Exakwa A3 Sparta (Zw) A2 09-12-2023 15:10 Sportcentrum De Koploper
Sparta (Zw) C1 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C1 09-12-2023 16:00 Victorium
AVO 2 Sparta (Zw) 2 09-12-2023 16:30 Marsdijk
Sparta (Zw) B2 Dindoa B2 09-12-2023 17:00 Victorium
Oranje Zwart 3 Sparta (Zw) 4 09-12-2023 17:30 ZBC-hal
Exakwa B1 Sparta (Zw) B1 09-12-2023 17:30 Sportcentrum De Koploper
Sparta (Zw) A1 Rood-Wit A1 09-12-2023 18:10 Victorium
AVO 1 Sparta (Zw) 1 09-12-2023 18:15 Marsdijk
DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders 2 Sparta (Zw) 3 09-12-2023 19:25 De Reeve
Sparta (Zw) 6 DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders 6 09-12-2023 19:30 Victorium

Week 50

Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Locatie
Sparta (Zw) MW1 Oranje Zwart MW1 12-12-2023 20:00 Sporthal Anna van der Breggen
Sparta (Zw) F1 Rood-Wit F1 16-12-2023 09:00 Victorium
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E2 Sparta (Zw) E6 16-12-2023 09:00 De Reeve
Sparta (Zw) E5 SCO/European Aerosols E4 16-12-2023 09:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) E4 Exakwa E7 16-12-2023 09:00 Victorium
DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders E3 Sparta (Zw) E3 16-12-2023 10:00 De Reeve
DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders E1 Sparta (Zw) E1 16-12-2023 10:00 De Reeve
Sparta (Zw) D4 DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders D3 16-12-2023 10:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) D1 Rood-Wit D1 16-12-2023 11:00 Victorium
NKC '51 A1 Sparta (Zw) A1 16-12-2023 12:00 Het Ravijn
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D2 Sparta (Zw) D2 16-12-2023 12:00 Cellesbroek
DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders C3 Sparta (Zw) C4 16-12-2023 12:00 De Reeve
Elburg C2 Sparta (Zw) C3 16-12-2023 12:00 't Huiken
Sparta (Zw) C2 Wit-Blauw/Green Organics C1 16-12-2023 12:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) C1 MIA C1 16-12-2023 13:00 Victorium
Sparta (Zw) 6 MĂ©lynas 1 16-12-2023 14:00 Victorium
Juventa B1 Sparta (Zw) B1 16-12-2023 14:00 De Beek
Sparta (Zw) 5 Niek 1 16-12-2023 15:10 Victorium
Devinco F1 Sparta (Zw) F2 16-12-2023 15:30 Keizerslanden
Sparta (Zw) 4 Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 16-12-2023 16:20 Victorium
Exakwa 2 Sparta (Zw) 3 16-12-2023 17:20 Sportcentrum De Koploper
SCO/European Aerosols 2 Sparta (Zw) 2 16-12-2023 18:20 De Steense
ODIK/JansenvdGrift 1 Sparta (Zw) 1 16-12-2023 18:45 Veluwehal

Week 51

Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Locatie
Sparta (Zw) MW1 Noveas MW1 19-12-2023 20:00 Victorium
Exakwa C4 Sparta (Zw) C4 23-12-2023 12:00 Sportcentrum De Koploper